ಗ್ರಾಮ ಪಂಚಾಯತಗಳು

    1. ಶಿವಮೊಗ್ಗ ತಾಲೂಕ ಗ್ರಾಮ ಪಂಚಾಯತಗಳ ಪಟ್ಟಿ
      1. ಅಬ್ಬಲಗೆರೆ
      2. ಅಗಸವಳ್ಳಿ
      3. ಅಯನೂರು
      4. ಬಿ.ಬೀರನಹಳ್ಳಿ
      5. ಬಾಳೆಕೊಪ್ಪ
      6. ಬೇಡರ ಹೊಸಹಳ್ಳಿ
      7. ಬಿದರೆ
      8. ಚೋರಡಿ
      9. ಗಾಜನೂರು
      10. ಹಾಡೋನಹಳ್ಳಿ
      11. ಹರಮಘಟ್ಟ
      12. ಹಾರನಹಳ್ಳಿ
      13. ಹಸೂಡಿ
      14. ಹೊಳಲೂರು
      15. ಹೊಳೆಬೆನವಳ್ಳಿ
      16. ಹೊಸಹಳ್ಳಿ
      17. ಕಡೇಕಲ್‌
      18. ಕೋಹಳ್ಳಿ
      19. ಕೊಮ್ಮನಾಳು
      20. ಕೊನಗವಳ್ಳಿ
      21. ಕೊರಲಹಳ್ಳಿ
      22. ಕೋಟೆಗಂಗೂರು
      23. ಕೂಡ್ಲಿ
      24. ಕುಂಸಿ
      25. ಕುಂಚೇನಹಳ್ಳಿ
      26. ಮಲ್ಲಾಪುರ
      27. ಮಂಡಗಟ್ಟ
      28. ಮತ್ತೂರು
      29. ಮೇಲಿನಹನಸವಾಡಿ
      30. ಮುದ್ದಿನಕೊಪ್ಪ
      31. ನಿಧಿಗೆ
      32. ಪಿಳ್ಳಂಗೆರೆ
      33. ಪುರದಾಳು
      34. ರಾಮನಗರ
      35. ಸಂತೆಕಡೂರು
      36. ಶೆಟ್ಟಿಹಳ್ಳಿ
      37. ಸಿರಿಗೆರೆ
      38. ಸೋಗಾನೆ
      39. ಸೂಗೂರು
      40. ತಮ್ಮಡಿಹಳ್ಳಿ
      41. ತುಪ್ಪೂರು
      42. ಉಂಬ್ಳೆಬೈಲು
    2. ಭದ್ರಾವತಿ ತಾಲೂಕ ಗ್ರಾಮ ಪಂಚಾಯತಗಳ ಪಟ್ಟಿ
      1. ಆಗರದಹಳ್ಳಿ
      2. ಆನವೇರಿ
      3. ಅಂತರಗಂಗೆ
      4. ಅರಹತೊಳಲು
      5. ಅರಕೆರೆ
      6. ಅರಳಿಹಳ್ಳಿ
      7. ಅರಳಿಕೊಪ್ಪ
      8. ಅರಬಿಳಚಿ
      9. ಅತ್ತಿಗುಂದ
      10. ಬಾರಂದೂರು
      11. ಬಿಳಕಿ
      12. ದಾಸರ ಕಲ್ಲಹಳ್ಳಿ
      13. ದೊಡ್ಡೇರಿ
      14. ದೊಣಬಘಟ್ಟ
      15. ಎಮ್ಮೆಹಟ್ಟಿ
      16. ಗುಡಮಘಟ್ಟ
      17. ಹನುಮಂತಾಪುರ
      18. ಹಿರಿಯೂರು
      19. ಹೊಳೆಹೊನ್ನೂರು
      20. ಕಾಗೆಕೋಡಮಗ್ಗೆ
      21. ಕಲ್ಲಹಳ್ಳಿ
      22. ಕಲ್ಲಿಹಾಳ್‌
      23. ಕಂಬದಾಳ ಹೊಸೂರು
      24. ಕಾರೇಹಳ್ಳಿ
      25. ಕೊಮ್ಮಾರನಹಳ್ಳಿ
      26. ಕೂಡ್ಲಿಗೆರೆ
      27. ಮಂಗೋಟೆ
      28. ಮಾರಶೆಟ್ಟಿಹಳ್ಳಿ
      29. ಮಾವಿನಕೆರೆ
      30. ಮೈದೊಳಲು
      31. ನಾಗತಿಬೆಳಗಲು
      32. ನಿಂಬೆಗೊಂದಿ
      33. ಸನ್ಯಾಸಿಕೋಡಮಗ್ಗಿ
      34. ಸಿದ್ಲೀಪುರ
      35. ಸಿಂಗನಮನೆ
      36. ಸೈದರಕಲ್ಲಹಳ್ಳಿ
      37. ತಡಸ
      38. ತಾವರಘಟ್ಟ
      39. ವೀರಾಪುರ
      40. ಯರೇಹಳ್ಳಿ
      41. ಎಡೇಹಳ್ಳಿ
    3. ಹೊಸನಗರ ತಾಲೂಕ ಗ್ರಾಮ ಪಂಚಾಯತಗಳ ಪಟ್ಟಿ
      1. ಅಮೃತ
      2. ಅಂಡಗದೂದೂರು
      3. ಅರಮನೆಕೊಪ್ಪ
      4. ಅರಸಾಳು
      5. ಬಾಳೂರು
      6. ಬೆಳ್ಳೂರು
      7. ಚಿಕ್ಕಜೇನಿ
      8. ಹರತಾಳು
      9. ಹರಿದ್ರಾವತಿ
      10. ಹೆದ್ದಾರಿಪುರ
      11. ಹೊಸೂರು
      12. ಹುಂಚಾ
      13. ಜೇನಿ
      14. ಖೈರಗುಂದ
      15. ಕರಿಮನೆ
      16. ಕೆಂಚನಾಲ
      17. ಕೋಡೂರು
      18. ಎಂ.ಗುಡ್ಡೆಕೊಪ್ಪ
      19. ಮಾರುತಿಪುರ
      20. ಮೇಲಿನಬೇಸಿಗೆ
      21. ಮೂಡುಗೊಪ್ಪ(ನಗರ)
      22. ಮುಂಬಾರು
      23. ನಿಟ್ಟೂರು
      24. ಪುರಪ್ಪೆಮನೆ
      25. ರಾಮಚಂದ್ರಾಪುರ
      26. ರಿಪ್ಪನ್‌ ಪೇಟೆ
      27. ಸೊನಲೆ
      28. ಸುಳುಗೋಡು
      29. ತ್ರಿಣಿವೆ
      30. ಯಡೂರು
    4. ತೀರ್ಥಹಳ್ಳಿ ತಾಲೂಕ ಗ್ರಾಮ ಪಂಚಾಯತಗಳ ಪಟ್ಟಿ
      1. ಆಗುಂಬೆ
      2. ಆರಗ
      3. ಅರಳಸುರಳಿ
      4. ಅರೇಹಳ್ಳಿ
      5. ಬಾಂಡ್ಯಾ
      6. ಬಸವಾನಿ
      7. ಬೆಜ್ಜವಳ್ಳಿ
      8. ಬಿದರಗೋಡು
      9. ದೇಮ್ಲಾಪುರ
      10. ದೇವಂಗಿ
      11. ಗುಡ್ಡೇಕೊಪ್ಪ
      12. ಹಾದಿಗಲ್ಲು
      13. ಹಣಗೆರೆ
      14. ಹಾರೋಗೊಳಿಗೆ
      15. ಹೆದ್ದೂರು
      16. ಹೆಗ್ಗೊಡು
      17. ಹೊದಲ (ಅರಳಾಪುರ)
      18. ಹೊನ್ನೆತಾಳು
      19. ಹೊಸಹಳ್ಳಿ
      20. ಹುಂಚದಕಟ್ಟೆ
      21. ಕನ್ನಂಗಿ
      22. ಕೋಣಂದೂರು
      23. ಕುಡುಮಲ್ಲಿಗೆ
      24. ಮಂಡಗದ್ದೆ
      25. ಮೇಗರವಳ್ಳಿ
      26. ಮೇಳಿಗೆ
      27. ಮೇಲಿನಕುರುವಳ್ಳಿ
      28. ಮುಳುಬಾಗಿಲು
      29. ನಾಲೂರು(ಕೊಳಗಿ)
      30. ನೆರಟೂರು
      31. ನೊಣಬೂರು
      32. ಸಾಲ್ಗಡಿ
      33. ಸಾಲೂರು
      34. ಶೇಡ್ಗಾರು
      35. ಶಿಂಗನಬಿದರೆ
      36. ತೀರ್ಥಮುತ್ತೂರು
      37. ತ್ರಿಯಂಬಕಪುರ
      38. ತೂದೂರು
    5. ಶಿಕಾರಿಪುರ ತಾಲೂಕ ಗ್ರಾಮ ಪಂಚಾಯತಗಳ ಪಟ್ಟಿ
      1. ಅಮಟೇಕೊಪ್ಪ
      2. ಅಂಬಾರಗೊಪ್ಪ
      3. ಅರಿಶಿನಗೆರೆ
      4. ಬಗನಕಟ್ಟೆ
      5. ಬೇಗೂರು
      6. ಬೆಳ್ಳಿಗಾವಿ
      7. ಬಿಳಿಕಿ
      8. ಚಿಕ್ಕಜಂಬೂರು
      9. ಚಿಕ್ಕಮಾಗಡಿ
      10. ಚುರ್ಚಿಗುಂಡಿ
      11. ಈಸೂರು
      12. ಗಾಮ
      13. ಗೊದ್ದನಕೊಪ್ಪ
      14. ಗೂಗ್ಗ
      15. ಗು.ತುಮ್ಮಿನಕಟ್ಟೆ
      16. ಹರಗಿ
      17. ಹಾರೋಗೊಪ್ಪ
      18. ಹಿರೇಜಂಬೂರು
      19. ಹಿತ್ತಲ
      20. ಹೊಸೂರು
      21. ಹೋತನ ಕಟ್ಟೆ
      22. ಇನಾಂ ಅಗ್ರಹಾರಮುಚಡಿ
      23. ಜಕ್ಕನಹಳ್ಳಿ
      24. ಜಕ್ಕಿನಕೊಪ್ಪ
      25. ಕಾಗಿನಲ್ಲಿ
      26. ಕಲ್ಮನೆ
      27. ಕಪ್ಪನಹಳ್ಳಿ
      28. ಕಿಟ್ಟದಹಳ್ಳಿ
      29. ಕೊರಟಿಗೆರೆ
      30. ಮಳವಳ್ಳಿ
      31. ಮಂಚಿಕೊಪ್ಪ
      32. ಮಾರವಳ್ಳಿ
      33. ಮತ್ತಿಕೋಟೆ
      34. ಮುದ್ದನಹಳ್ಳಿ
      35. ಮುಡುಬಸಿದ್ದಾಪುರ
      36. ನರಸಾಪುರ
      37. ನೆಲವಾಗಿಲು
      38. ಸಾಲೂರು
      39. ಸುಣ್ಣದಕೊಪ್ಪ
      40. ತಡಗಣಿ
      41. ತಾಳಗುಂದ
      42. ತರಲಘಟ್ಟ
      43. ತೊಗರ್ಸಿ
      44. ಉಡುಗಣಿ
    6. ಸೊರಬ ತಾಲೂಕ ಗ್ರಾಮ ಪಂಚಾಯತಗಳ ಪಟ್ಟಿ
      1. ಅಗಸನಹಳ್ಳಿ
      2. ಆನವಟ್ಟಿ
      3. ಅಂಡಿಗೆ
      4. ಬೆನ್ನೂರು
      5. ಭಾರಂಗಿ
      6. ಬಿಳವಾಣಿ
      7. ಚಂದ್ರಗುತ್ತಿ
      8. ಚಿಟ್ಟೂರು
      9. ದೂಗೂರು
      10. ದ್ಯಾವನಹಳ್ಳಿ
      11. ಎಣ್ಣೇಕೊಪ್ಪ
      12. ಗೆಂಡ್ಲ
      13. ಗುಡವಿ
      14. ಹಳೇಸೊರಬ
      15. ಹಂಚಿ
      16. ಹರೀಶಿ
      17. ಹೆಚ್ಚೆ
      18. ಹೆಗ್ಗೋಡು
      19. ಹೊಸಬಾಳೆ
      20. ಹುರುಳಿ
      21. ಇಂಡುವಳ್ಳಿ
      22. ಜಡೆ
      23. ಕಾತುವಳ್ಳಿ
      24. ಕೊಡಕಣಿ
      25. ಕುಬಟೂರು
      26. ಕುಪ್ಪಗಡ್ಡೆ
      27. ಮಾವಲಿ
      28. ಮೂಡಿದೊಡ್ಡಿಕೊಪ್ಪ
      29. ಮುಟುಗುಪ್ಪೆ
      30. ನಿಸರಾಣಿ
      31. ನ್ಯಾರ್ಶಿ
      32. ಸಮನವಳ್ಳಿ
      33. ಶಕುನವಳ್ಳಿ
      34. ಶಿಗ್ಗಾ
      35. ತಲಗಡ್ಡೆ
      36. ತಲ್ಲೂರು
      37. ತತ್ತೂರು
      38. ತವನಂದಿ
      39. ತೆಲಗುಂದ
      40. ಉದ್ರಿ
      41. ಉಳವಿ
    7. ಸಾಗರ ತಾಲೂಕ ಗ್ರಾಮ ಪಂಚಾಯತಗಳ ಪಟ್ಟಿ
      1. ಆಚಾಪುರ
      2. ಆನಂದಪುರ
      3. ಅರಲಗೋಡು
      4. ಆವಿನಹಳ್ಳಿ
      5. ಬರೂರು
      6. ಭಾನುಕುಳಿ
      7. ಭೀಮನಕೋಣೆ
      8. ಭೀಮನೇರಿ
      9. ಚನ್ನಗೊಂಡ
      10. ಗೌತಮಪುರ
      11. ಹೆಗ್ಗೋಡು
      12. ಹಿರೇಬಲಗುಂಜಿ
      13. ಹಿರೇನೆಲ್ಲೂರು
      14. ಹೊಸೂರು
      15. ಕಲ್ಮನೆ
      16. ಕಾನ್ಲೆ
      17. ಕೆಳದಿ
      18. ಖಂಡಿಕಾ
      19. ಕೋಳೂರು
      20. ಕುದರೂರು
      21. ಮಾಲ್ವೆ
      22. ಮರ್ತೂರು
      23. ಮಾಸೂರು
      24. ನಾಡಕಲಸಿ
      25. ಪಡವಗೋಡು
      26. ಎಸ್‌.ಎಸ್‌.ಭೋಗ್‌
      27. ಶಿರವಂತೆ
      28. ಸೈದೂರು
      29. ತಾಳಗುಪ್ಪ
      30. ತಲವಾಟ
      31. ತ್ಯಾಗರ್ತಿ
      32. ತುಮರಿ
      33. ಉಳ್ಳೂರು
      34. ಯಡಜಿಗಳೇಮನೆ
      35. ಯಡೇಹಳ್ಳಿ